Apartmento Em Vilas Do Atlantico
Apartmento Em Vilas Do Atlantico Lauro de Freitas hotel offers proximity to Parque das Dunas, which is located 4.3 km away. This hotel also includes free private parking.
You will enjoy your visit to Parish of Santo Amaro Ipitanga, within a 10-minute drive of the hotel. Busca Vida Beach is 2.9 km away.
This accommodation offers rooms with a balcony featuring air conditioning, along with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels.
Barraca Odoya Iemanja is located next to Apartmento Em Vilas Do Atlantico hotel and serves South American dishes, 6 minutes' walk away.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Free Wi-Fi
- Parking
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- 🕌
Which landmarks can we visit during our stay at Apartmento Em Vilas Do Atlantico hotel?
Attractions that are worth your attention include Parque das Dunas, situated around 10 minutes away by car as well as Busca Vida Beach, located 2.9 km from Apartmento Em Vilas Do Atlantico hotel. - ✈
How far is Luis Eduardo Magalhaes from the Apartmento Em Vilas Do Atlantico hotel?
Distance from Luis Eduardo Magalhaes airport to the Apartmento Em Vilas Do Atlantico hotel is 15 km. - 🚗
Where can we park our vehicle while staying at Apartmento Em Vilas Do Atlantico hotel?
Guests of Apartmento Em Vilas Do Atlantico hotel can use free private parking. - 🕑
What time can we check in at the Lauro de Freitas hotel?
Guests of the Lauro de Freitas hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 15:00. - 🕗
When is the check-out time in the hotel?
The hotel guests must check out at 11:00. - ❓
What is the cancellation policy at the Apartmento Em Vilas Do Atlantico hotel?
Free cancellation is provided at the Apartmento Em Vilas Do Atlantico hotel. For more information, feel free to contact the management of the hotel.